Liczba zarejestrowanych uczestników 95

Lista uczestników

Imię i nazwiskoUrządMiejscowość
Maria  KowalczykUrząd Miejski w Chrzanowie 32-500 Chrzanów
Katarzyna  KalfasMiejski Zarząd Dróg Bielsko-Biała
Pelagia  SkrzeszewskaMiejski Zarząd Nieruchomości Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Agnieszka  WojtysiakMiejski Zarząd Nieruchomości Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Magdalena  SmudaMiejski Zarząd Nieruchomości Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Jolanta  KurowskaMiejski Zarząd Dróg Bielsko-Biała
Joanna  BabiuchMiejski Zarząd Dróg Bielsko-Biała
Katarzyna  SuszkaUrząd Miejski w Bytomiu Bytom
Anetta  SendekUrząd Miejski w Bytomiu Bytom
Janina  WystyrkDom Dziecka Rybnik
Barbara  KlęczarGmina Osiek Gminny Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej Osiek
Zdzisława  KrupnikGmina Osiek Osiek, ul. Główna 125
Sabina  MatyjasikGmina Osiek Osiek, ul. Główna 125
Joanna  GrosGmina Osiek Osiek
Anna  TkoczMiasta Rydułtowy Rydułtowy
Agnieszka  SzymczakUrząd Gminy Pawłowice
Marzena  SzotaUrząd Gminy Pawłowice
Bogumiła  TkoczUrząd Gminy Pawłowice
Katarzyna  PrątnickaUrząd Miasta Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Katarzyna  Pawlas MączkaUrząd Miasta Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Wioletta  Stawiarz PartykaUrząd Miasta Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Katarzyna  RolnickaUrząd Miasta Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Beata  StolStarostwo Powiatowe w Bieruniu Bieruń
Sabina  LyskoStarostwo Powiatowe w Bieruniu Bieruń
Jerzy  BednarskiUrząd Miasta Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Gabriela  ŚwierkUrząd Miasta Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Beata  Ligarska RzeszowskaUrząd Miasta Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Martyna  TekieliURZĄD MISTA W TRZEBINI TRZEBINIA
Agata  ŻalińskaURZĄD MISTA W TRZEBINI TRZEBINIA
Ewa  MajewskaURZĄD MISTA W TRZEBINI TRZEBINIA
MONIKA  JAWOREKURZĄD MISTA W TRZEBINI TRZEBINIA
ANNA  DZICZKANIECURZĄD MISTA W TRZEBINI TRZEBINIA
Bożena  GrudzieńSOSIR Skoczów
Urszula  DobijaUrząd Gminy Wilkowice
Danuta  KłodaGmina Dębowiec Dębowiec
Marcelina  RakGmina Dębowiec Dębowiec
Sabina  HybiorzStarostwo Powiatowe Mikołów Mikołów
Joanna  ŻogałaStarostwo Powiatowe Mikołów Mikołów
Renata  PięknikStarostwo Powiatowe Mikołów Mikołów
Dariusz  GancarczykUrząd Gminy Zawoja Zawoja
TERESA  BŁACHUTMIEJSKI OŚRODEK POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ W CIESZYNIE CIESZYN
EDYTA  GOLIŃSKAMIEJSKI OŚRODEK POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ W CIESZYNIE CIESZYN
ANNA  PEZDEK FIEDORMOPS BIELSKO-BIAŁA
RENATA  PÓŁTORAKMOPS BIELSKO-BIAŁA
MARIANNA  WÓJCIKMOPS BIELSKO-BIAŁA
Julitta  MejerMiasto i Gmina Kórnik Pl. Niepodległości 1
Anna  GrzeszczakMiasto i Gmina Kórnik ul. Krasickiego 1 62-035 Kórnik
JOANNA  KOCHGmina Marklowice Marklowice
Anna  SierkaGmina Dąbrowa Górnicza Dąbrowa Górnicza
Beata  KaszaGmina Dąbrowa Górnicza Dąbrowa Górnicza
Aneta  OczkowskaMiejski Zarząd Komunikacji w Tychach Tychy
Beata  ZarębskaMiejski Zarząd Komunikacji w Tychach Tychy
Marzena  DudziakMiejski Zarząd Komunikacji w Tychach Tychy
Adriana  SkrobolGmina Marklowice Gminny Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej Marklowice
Urszula  FirlaGmina Marklowice Gminny Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej Marklowice
Małgorzata  LeżańskaGZOSIP Kozy Kozy
Barbara  PilarzGZOSIP Kozy Kozy
Joanna  WiduchUrząd Miasta Tychy Tychy
Barbara  SkotniczyUrząd Miasta Tychy Tychy
Maria  BolechałaGmina Buczkowice Buczkowice
Joanna  Markowska FrancuzUrząd Miejski Bielsko-Biała
Mariola  FedyckaUrząd Miejski Bielsko-Biała
Joanna  PawelecUrząd Miejski Bielsko-Biała
Tomasz  OstafinUM Prudnik Prudnik
Czesława  KnyszUM Prudnik Prudnik
Katarzyna  LiszkaMiejski Zarząd Nieruchomości Komunalnych Jaworzno
Alicja  FiguraMiejski Zarząd Nieruchomości Komunalnych Jaworzno
Katarzyna  LesiakMiejski Zarząd Nieruchomości Komunalnych Jaworzno
Maria  JamrozikMiejski Zarząd Nieruchomości Komunalnych Jaworzno
BARBARA  SAPETAGMINA WILKOWICE WILKOWICE
URSZULA  PACHGMINA WILKOWICE WILKOWICE
Ewelina  Chrobak StrońskaDom Pomocy Społecznej Dom Nauczyciela Bielsko-Biała
Kinga  KoziołŻłobek Miejski Bielsko-Biała
Lucyna  WydrzyńskaStarostwo Powiatowe Cieszyn
Irena  NocońStarostwo Powiatowe Cieszyn
Edyta  KazubińskaDSDiK we Wrocławiu Wrocław
Aleksandra  CharyłoDSDiK we Wrocławiu Wrocław
Barbara  KutermakDSDiK we Wrocławiu Wrocław
Małgorzata  Wodyk StróżniakDSDiK we Wrocławiu Wrocław
Katarzyna  ŁawskaDSDiK we Wrocławiu Wrocław
Danuta  PiechaRybnickie Służby Komunalne Rybnik
Janina  DaraRybnickie Służby Komunalne Rybnik
Agnieszka  Barańska KupermaRybnickie Służby Komunalne Rybnik
Hanna  GroborzRybnickie Służby Komunalne Rybnik
Katarzyna  DomagałaUrząd Gminy Tomice
Renata  ŻebroUrząd Gminy Tomice
Lucyna  SporekGmina Węgierska Górka Węgierska Górka
Magdalena  FeikisGMINA STRUMIEŃ Strumień
Anna  ParchańskaGMINA STRUMIEŃ Strumień
Monika  SamborGMINA STRUMIEŃ Strumień
Krystyna  BaranowskaGmina Czernichów Tresna
Magdalena  WilkStraż Miejska Bielsko-Biała
Dorota  FabiaStraż Miejska Bielsko-Biała
Jolanta  Caputa Gmina Radziechowy Wieprz Wieprz 700
Agnieszka  JasekGmina Radziechowy Wieprz Wieprz 700